Front Windscreen Wiper Relay 61366980177 6980177 fit for 1 E81 E70 E70N E71 E72 E81 E82 E82E

$17.99

  • Part Number: 61366980177 = 61366918816 = 61316919113 (Please Match This Number with Your Old Unit)
  • 5 Pin Green Relay (Windscreen Wipers Relay)
  • IN GOOD WORKING CONDITION! FULL TESTED! ORIGINAL PART! 60 DAYS WARRANTY! PRICE FOR 1 PIECE!

Description

Product description

 

Type Wiper Relay

Reference OE/OEM Number 61316919113

Reference OE/OEM Number 6919113

Reference OE/OEM Number 61366918816

Reference OE/OEM Number 6918816

Reference OE/OEM Number 61366980177

Reference OE/OEM Number 6980177

Rated Voltage 12 V

Unit Type Unit

Manufacturer Part Number 61366980177

Country/Region of Manufacture Portugal

Bundle Listing No

Classic Car Part No

Other Part Number V23145-A1101-X105

Other Part Number V23145A1101X105

Unit Quantity 1

No. of Pins 5

this relay is for Rear Screen Heater & Wipers Relay

 

Fit for

– BMW E70 E70N E71 E72 E81 E82 E82E

– BMW 1 SERIES E81 / E82 / E87 / E88 (2003 – 2013)

– BMW 3 SERIES E90 / E91 / E92 / E93 (2004 – 2013)

– BMW 5 SERIES F10 / F11 (2009 – 2018)

– BMW X1 SERIES E84 (2009 – 2015)

– BMW X3 SERIES F25 (2010 – 2018)

– BMW X4 SERIES F26 (2013 – 2018)

– BMW X5 SERIES E70 (2006 – 2013)

– BMW X6 SERIES E71 (2007 – 2014)

– BMW Z4 SERIES E89 (2009 – 2018)

Manufacturer Part Number:

61366980177 6980177

Other Part Number:

320d ed 320i 320si 320xd 323i 325d 325i 325xi 328i

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.